Make your own free website on Tripod.com

JACKISM-THE ULTIMATE RELIGION

Disciples

Home
The Jibble
The 10 Commandments
Disciples
Jackist News
Gallery of God
Make a Donation
Shop
New Page Title

This is a 2-column offset page.

Enter subhead content here

cheese3.gif

Name: Jordan Wright
Date of birth:
19/12/1990

Job: First disciple

A.K.A: Pete

Random facts:wears pink penelope pitstop pants, favourite song is between angels and insects by Papa Roach, favourite food is pizza, best friend is Kiri...and Josh she supposes

 

 

cheese3.gif

 
Name: Sian Buckingham
Date of Birth:
Job: Disciple
A.K.A: Berg
Random Facts: Looks like a cat when she smiles, is Jack's little sister, wants to be a sausage roll...

cheese3.gif

 
Name: Sam Robinson
Date of Birth:
Job: Bishopess
A.K.A:
Random Facts: Red hair, scares Jack with hairbrush, looks afta little children...

cheese3.gif

Name: Matthew Long
Date of Birth:
Job: Pope
A.K.A:
Random facts:  

cheese3.gif

 

Name: Josh Turner

Date of Birth:

Job: Second Disciple

A.K.A: Amanda

Random Facts:Writer of the jibble

cheese3.gif

 
Name: Harrison
Date of Birth:
Job: Disciple
A.K.A:
Random Facts: Looks like jesus...

cheese3.gif

 
Name: Katie Johnson
Date of Birth: 10/11/1990
Job: Nun
A.K.A:
Random Facts: Thinks she is kinky banana, fav food is jaffa cakes, best friends are nat and abi, underwear????

Enter supporting content here